Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Schedule

Sep 12 5:30 pm
Men's Volleyball Tryouts
at Welland Campus Athletic Centre Gym
Oct 19 Final
at Cambrian W, 3-0
Oct 20 Final
at Boreal W, 3-0
Oct 30 Final
at Humber L, 3-1
Nov 02 Final
vs. Conestoga W, 3-1
Nov 08 Final
at Mohawk W, 3-2
Nov 15 Final
vs. Sheridan W, 3-0
Nov 22 Final
at Redeemer L, 3-1
Nov 30 Final
vs. Fanshawe W, 3-0
Dec 01 Final
vs. St. Clair L, 3-2
Jan 04 5:00 PM
St. Clair
at St. Jean
Niagara Men's Volleyball Tournament
Jan 12 2:00 PM EST
at St. Clair
Jan 16 8:00 PM EST
vs. Mohawk
Jan 22 8:00 PM EST
at Conestoga
Jan 30 6:00 PM EST
vs. Humber
Feb 01 3:00 PM EST
at Fanshawe
Feb 06 6:00 PM EST
vs. Redeemer
Feb 09 3:00 PM EST
at Sheridan
Feb 15 8:00 PM EST
vs. Cambrian
Feb 16 3:00 PM EST
vs. Boreal

Knights Spotlight

Knights Spotlight
Ashton Fehr
Men's Volleyball
Brooke Parkes
Women's Volleyball

Conference Standings

Schools Conf Overall
Seneca 9-1 9-1
George Brown 9-1 9-1
Fanshawe 9-2 9-2
St. Clair 9-2 9-2
Loyalist 8-2 8-2
Sheridan 7-2 7-2
Humber 7-4 7-4
Redeemer 6-3 6-3
Georgian 6-4 6-4
Centennial 6-4 6-4
Mohawk 5-4 5-4
Lambton 5-6 5-6
La Cite 4-6 4-6
U of T Mississauga 4-6 4-6
St. Lawrence 4-6 4-6
Conestoga 4-7 4-7
Niagara 3-6 3-6
Durham 3-7 3-7
Algonquin 2-8 2-8
Sault 1-10 1-10
Fleming 0-10 0-10
Canadore 0-10 0-10
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Humber 10-0 10-0
Fanshawe 9-1 9-1
Algonquin 8-0 8-0
St. Clair 8-2 8-2
George Brown 6-2 6-2
Durham 6-2 6-2
U of T Mississauga 6-2 6-2
Lambton 6-4 6-4
Conestoga 5-5 5-5
Sheridan 4-4 4-4
Loyalist 3-5 3-5
St. Lawrence 3-5 3-5
Mohawk 3-5 3-5
Seneca 2-6 2-6
Centennial 2-6 2-6
Niagara 1-7 1-7
Sault 0-10 0-10
Cambrian 0-0 0-0
Redeemer 0-8 0-8
Georgian 0-8 0-8
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Fanshawe 8-1 8-1
Algonquin 7-1 7-1
Seneca 7-1 7-1
Durham 7-1 7-1
Sheridan 7-2 7-2
U of T Mississauga 7-2 7-2
Humber 6-2-1 6-2-1
St. Clair 5-4 5-4
George Brown 4-4 4-4
St. Lawrence 3-3-2 3-3-2
Lambton 3-5-1 3-5-1
Centennial 3-5 3-5
Niagara 3-6 3-6
Mohawk 2-5-2 2-5-2
Cambrian 1-5-2 1-5-2
Conestoga 1-8 1-8
Fleming 0-5-3 0-5-3
Redeemer 1-8 1-8
Sault 0-7-1 0-7-1
Loyalist 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Seneca 9-0 9-0
Fanshawe 8-0-1 8-0-1
Algonquin 8-1 8-1
Durham 7-2 7-2
Humber 6-1-2 6-1-2
Sheridan 6-2-1 6-2-1
Niagara 5-2-2 5-2-2
St. Lawrence 5-3-1 5-3-1
Mohawk 5-3-1 5-3-1
George Brown 5-4 5-4
St. Clair 5-4 5-4
Conestoga 3-5-1 3-5-1
Sault 2-6-1 2-6-1
Centennial 2-7 2-7
Fleming 2-7 2-7
Loyalist 1-6-2 1-6-2
Cambrian 1-6-2 1-6-2
U of T Mississauga 1-7-1 1-7-1
Redeemer 1-8 1-8
Lambton 0-8-1 0-8-1
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Durham 9-0 9-0
Humber 9-0 9-0
Canadore 7-2 7-2
Conestoga 7-2 7-2
Georgian 7-2 7-2
Redeemer 6-3 6-3
Niagara 6-3 6-3
George Brown 6-3 6-3
Fleming 5-4 5-4
Algonquin 5-4 5-4
Mohawk 5-4 5-4
Fanshawe 4-5 4-5
St. Clair 4-5 4-5
Loyalist 3-6 3-6
Sheridan 3-6 3-6
Centennial 2-7 2-7
Boreal 1-8 1-8
Seneca 1-8 1-8
Cambrian 0-9 0-9
La Cite 0-9 0-9
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Fanshawe 9-0 9-0
Durham 9-0 9-0
Algonquin 8-1 8-1
Canadore 7-2 7-2
Humber 7-2 7-2
St. Clair 6-3 6-3
Mohawk 6-3 6-3
Georgian 6-3 6-3
Niagara 6-3 6-3
George Brown 5-4 5-4
Redeemer 4-5 4-5
La Cite 4-5 4-5
Seneca 3-6 3-6
Sheridan 3-6 3-6
Cambrian 2-7 2-7
Loyalist 2-7 2-7
Conestoga 2-7 2-7
Centennial 1-8 1-8
Boreal 0-9 0-9
Fleming 0-9 0-9
Full Standings

#Uknighted

#knightslife