Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Schedule

Oct 19 Final
at Cambrian W, 3-2
Oct 20 Final
at Boreal W, 3-0
Oct 30 Final
at Humber L, 3-0
Nov 02 Final
vs. Conestoga W, 3-0
Nov 08 Final
at Mohawk L, 3-2
Nov 15 Final
vs. Sheridan W, 3-2
Nov 22 Final
at Redeemer W, 3-2
Nov 30 Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 3-1
Dec 01 Final
vs. St. Clair W, 3-1
Jan 12 Final
at St. Clair L, 3-1
Jan 16 Final
vs. Mohawk W, 3-2
Jan 22 6:00 PM EST
at Conestoga
Jan 30 8:00 PM EST
vs. Humber
Feb 01 1:00 PM EST
at Fanshawe
Feb 06 8:00 PM EST
vs. Redeemer
Feb 09 1:00 PM EST
at Sheridan
Feb 15 6:00 PM EST
vs. Cambrian
Feb 16 1:00 PM EST
vs. Boreal

Knights Spotlight

Knights Spotlight
Johnnie Richardson
Men's Basketball
MacKenzie Schroeder
Women's Basketball

Conference Standings

Schools Conf Overall
George Brown 11-1 11-1
Seneca 11-1 11-1
Loyalist 10-2 10-2
St. Clair 10-2 10-2
Fanshawe 9-3 9-3
Redeemer 9-3 9-3
Humber 9-4 9-4
Sheridan 8-3 8-3
Mohawk 8-4 8-4
Georgian 8-5 8-5
Centennial 7-5 7-5
La Cite 5-6 5-6
Lambton 5-8 5-8
Niagara 4-7 4-7
U of T Mississauga 4-7 4-7
St. Lawrence 4-8 4-8
Conestoga 4-9 4-9
Durham 3-8 3-8
Algonquin 2-10 2-10
Sault 1-12 1-12
Canadore 0-12 0-12
Fleming 0-12 0-12
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Humber 11-0 11-0
Fanshawe 10-1 10-1
Algonquin 9-0 9-0
St. Clair 8-3 8-3
Lambton 8-4 8-4
George Brown 7-2 7-2
U of T Mississauga 7-2 7-2
Durham 7-2 7-2
Sheridan 6-4 6-4
Conestoga 6-6 6-6
Loyalist 4-6 4-6
St. Lawrence 4-6 4-6
Mohawk 3-7 3-7
Centennial 3-7 3-7
Seneca 2-8 2-8
Redeemer 2-9 2-9
Niagara 1-9 1-9
Sault 0-12 0-12
Cambrian 0-0 0-0
Georgian 0-10 0-10
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Fanshawe 8-1 8-1
Algonquin 7-1 7-1
Seneca 7-1 7-1
Durham 7-1 7-1
Sheridan 7-2 7-2
U of T Mississauga 7-2 7-2
Humber 6-2-1 6-2-1
St. Clair 5-4 5-4
George Brown 4-4 4-4
St. Lawrence 3-3-2 3-3-2
Lambton 3-5-1 3-5-1
Centennial 3-5 3-5
Niagara 3-6 3-6
Mohawk 2-5-2 2-5-2
Cambrian 1-5-2 1-5-2
Conestoga 1-8 1-8
Fleming 0-5-3 0-5-3
Redeemer 1-8 1-8
Sault 0-7-1 0-7-1
Loyalist 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Seneca 9-0 9-0
Fanshawe 8-0-1 8-0-1
Algonquin 8-1 8-1
Durham 7-2 7-2
Humber 6-1-2 6-1-2
Sheridan 6-2-1 6-2-1
Niagara 5-2-2 5-2-2
St. Lawrence 5-3-1 5-3-1
Mohawk 5-3-1 5-3-1
George Brown 5-4 5-4
St. Clair 5-4 5-4
Conestoga 3-5-1 3-5-1
Sault 2-6-1 2-6-1
Centennial 2-7 2-7
Fleming 2-7 2-7
Loyalist 1-6-2 1-6-2
Cambrian 1-6-2 1-6-2
U of T Mississauga 1-7-1 1-7-1
Redeemer 1-8 1-8
Lambton 0-8-1 0-8-1
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Humber 12-0 12-0
Durham 11-0 11-0
Canadore 9-2 9-2
Georgian 8-3 8-3
Conestoga 8-3 8-3
Niagara 8-3 8-3
Redeemer 8-4 8-4
Algonquin 7-5 7-5
Mohawk 7-6 7-6
Fleming 6-5 6-5
George Brown 6-6 6-6
Fanshawe 5-6 5-6
Loyalist 5-6 5-6
St. Clair 5-6 5-6
Sheridan 4-8 4-8
Centennial 2-9 2-9
La Cite 1-9 1-9
Seneca 1-11 1-11
Boreal 1-11 1-11
Cambrian 0-11 0-11
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Durham 11-0 11-0
Fanshawe 11-0 11-0
Humber 10-2 10-2
Algonquin 10-2 10-2
Canadore 9-2 9-2
St. Clair 8-3 8-3
Mohawk 8-5 8-5
Georgian 7-4 7-4
Niagara 7-4 7-4
George Brown 7-5 7-5
Redeemer 6-6 6-6
La Cite 5-5 5-5
Sheridan 4-8 4-8
Loyalist 3-8 3-8
Seneca 3-9 3-9
Conestoga 2-9 2-9
Cambrian 2-9 2-9
Centennial 1-10 1-10
Boreal 0-12 0-12
Fleming 0-11 0-11
Full Standings

#Uknighted

#knightslife