Hero Image

Scoreboard

Fri Oct 19
Final - OT
Redeemer W, 83-79
Fri Oct 19
Final
Redeemer W, 108-93
Sat Oct 20
Final
Fanshawe L, 3-1
Sat Oct 20
Final
George Brown W, 3-0
Game B
Sat Oct 20
Final
Fanshawe L, 3-0
Sat Oct 20
Final
Seneca W, 2-1
Game A
Wed Oct 24
Final
at Conestoga L, 57-38
Wed Oct 24
Final
at Conestoga W, 91-75
Thu Oct 25
Final
Humber L, 7-1
Game 1
Thu Oct 25
Final
Durham L, 2-1
Game 2
Thu Oct 25
Final
at Conestoga W, 3-2
Thu Oct 25
Final
at Conestoga L, 3-2
Fri Oct 26
Final
at U of T Mississauga T, 0-0
Game 5 - Consolation Semi-Final
Fri Oct 26
Final
Algonquin L, 3-0
Game 5 - Consolation Semi-Final
Sat Oct 27
vs. OCAA Championship Team - 15th
@ Ashtonbee Park Reservoir
Thu Nov 01
Final
Humber L, 73-28
Blue & White Game
Thu Nov 01
Final
Humber L, 94-81
Blue & White Game
Sat Nov 03
Final
at Mohawk L, 3-0
Sat Nov 03
Final
at Mohawk L, 3-1
Sat Nov 03
Final
at Mohawk L, 65-49
Sat Nov 03
Final
at Mohawk W, 105-90
Thu Nov 08
Final
U of T Mississauga W, 62-50
Thu Nov 08
Final
U of T Mississauga W, 89-64
Sat Nov 10
Final
Cambrian W, 3-0
Sat Nov 10
Final
Cambrian W, 3-1
Sun Nov 11
Final
Boreal W, 3-0
Sun Nov 11
Final
Boreal W, 3-0
Fri Nov 16
6:00 PM EST
at Lambton
Fri Nov 16
6:00 PM EST
Redeemer
Fri Nov 16
8:00 PM EST
at Lambton
Fri Nov 16
8:00 PM EST
Redeemer
Sat Nov 17
1:00 PM EST
at St. Clair
Sat Nov 17
3:00 PM EST
at St. Clair
Sat Nov 24
6:00 PM EST
at Sault
Sat Nov 24
8:00 PM EST
at Sault
Sun Nov 25
1:00 PM EST
at Sault
Sun Nov 25
1:00 PM EST
at Sheridan
Sun Nov 25
3:00 PM EST
at Sault
Sun Nov 25
3:00 PM EST
at Sheridan
Thu Nov 29
6:00 PM EST
Humber
Thu Nov 29
8:00 PM EST
Humber
Fri Nov 30
6:00 PM EST
Fanshawe
Fri Nov 30
8:00 PM EST
Fanshawe
Sat Dec 01
2:00 PM EST
at St. Clair
Sat Dec 01
4:00 PM EST
at St. Clair
Thu Dec 06
6:00 PM EST
Sheridan
Thu Dec 06
8:00 PM EST
Sheridan
Fri Jan 04
11:00 am
Niagara
at TBD
Durham Lords Invitational
Fri Jan 04
11:00 am
TBD
Niagara
Niagara Knights Invitational
Fri Jan 11
6:00 PM EST
at Redeemer
Fri Jan 11
8:00 PM EST
at Redeemer
Sat Jan 12
4:00 PM EST
at Boreal
Sat Jan 12
6:00 PM EST
at Boreal
Sun Jan 13
12:00 PM EST
at Cambrian
Sun Jan 13
2:00 PM EST
at Cambrian
Thu Jan 17
6:00 PM EST
Sheridan
Thu Jan 17
8:00 PM EST
Sheridan
Sat Jan 19
1:00 PM EST
Lambton
Sat Jan 19
3:00 PM EST
Lambton
Sun Jan 20
1:00 PM EST
St. Clair
Sun Jan 20
3:00 PM EST
St. Clair
Thu Jan 24
6:00 PM EST
Conestoga
Thu Jan 24
8:00 PM EST
Conestoga
Fri Jan 25
6:00 PM EST
Mohawk
Fri Jan 25
8:00 PM EST
Mohawk
Sat Jan 26
1:00 PM EST
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Sat Jan 26
3:00 PM EST
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Tue Jan 29
6:00 PM EST
at Sheridan
Tue Jan 29
8:00 PM EST
at Sheridan
Wed Jan 30
6:00 PM EST
Mohawk
Wed Jan 30
8:00 PM EST
Mohawk
Sat Feb 02
2:00 PM EST
St. Clair
Sat Feb 02
4:00 PM EST
St. Clair
Wed Feb 06
6:00 PM EST
at Humber
Wed Feb 06
8:00 PM EST
at Humber
Thu Feb 07
6:00 PM EST
at Humber
Thu Feb 07
8:00 PM EST
at Humber
Sat Feb 09
1:00 PM EST
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM EST
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Feb 09
6:00 PM EST
at Redeemer
Sat Feb 09
8:00 PM EST
at Redeemer
Wed Feb 13
6:00 PM EST
Conestoga
Wed Feb 13
8:00 PM EST
Conestoga
Sat Feb 16
6:00 PM EST
at Fanshawe
Sat Feb 16
8:00 PM EST
at Fanshawe
View Full Schedule

Top Banners

Media Wall

Bottom Banners

Stats Buttons