Hero Image

Scoreboard

Wed Aug 15
2:00 pm
Men's Soccer Tryouts
at Youngs SportsPlex
Wed Aug 15
4:00 pm
Women's Soccer Tryouts
at Youngs SportsPlex
Thu Aug 16
1:30 pm
Men's Soccer Tryout
at Youngs SportsPlex
Thu Aug 16
3:30 pm
Women's Soccer Tryouts
at Youngs SportsPlex
Fri Aug 17
2:00 pm
Men's Soccer Tryouts
at Youngs SportsPlex
Fri Aug 17
3:30 pm
Women's Soccer Tryouts
at Youngs SportsPlex
Sat Aug 18
3:00 pm
Men's Soccer Tryout
at Youngs SportsPlex
Sat Aug 18
3:00 pm
Women's Soccer Tryouts
at Youngs SportsPlex
Sun Aug 19
12:00 pm
Men's Soccer Tryout
at Youngs SportsPlex
Sun Aug 19
12:00 pm
Women's Soccer Tryouts
at Youngs SportsPlex
Sun Aug 26
7:30 PM
Niagara
at George Brown
Sun Aug 26
5:30 PM
Niagara
at George Brown
Tue Aug 28
11:00am
Cross Country Tryouts
at Room: SA 202
Varsity Cross Country Tryout/Meeting
Fri Aug 31
11:40am
Golf Tryouts
at Peninsula Lakes Golf Course
Sat Sep 01
11:40am
Golf Tryouts
at Peninsula Lakes Golf Course
Tue Sep 04
2:00 pm
Cross Country Tryouts
at A202
Varsity Cross Country Tryout/Meeting
Sat Sep 08
2:00 PM EDT
Mohawk
Young’s Sportsplex
Sat Sep 08
4:00 PM EDT
Mohawk
Young?s Sportsplex
Mon Sep 10
7:30 PM
Women's Basketball Tryouts
at Welland Campus Athletic Centre
Mon Sep 10
7:30 PM
Men's Basketball Tryouts
at Welland Campus Athletic Centre
Tue Sep 11
5:30 PM
Men's Volleyball Tryouts
at Welland Campus Athletic Centre
Tue Sep 11
7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Tryouts
at Welland Campus Athletic Centre
Wed Sep 12
5:30 PM
Women's Basketball Tryouts
at Welland Campus Athletic Centre
Wed Sep 12
7:30 PM
Men's Volleyball Tryouts
at Welland Campus Athletic Centre
Wed Sep 12
7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Tryouts
at Welland Campus Athletic Centre
Wed Sep 12
5:30 PM
Men's Basketball Tryouts
at Welland Campus Athletic Centre
Thu Sep 13
7:30 PM
Women's Basketball Tryouts
at Welland Campus Athletic Centre
Thu Sep 13
5:30 PM
Men's Volleyball Tryouts
at Welland Campus Athletic Centre
Thu Sep 13
5:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Tryouts
at Welland Campus Athletic Centre
Thu Sep 13
7:30 PM
Men's Basketball Tryouts
at Welland Campus Athletic Centre
Fri Sep 14
6:00 pm
Women's Basketball Tryouts
at Welland Athletic Centre
Fri Sep 14
6:00 PM
Men's Volleyball Tryouts
at Welland Campus Athletic Centre
Fri Sep 14
6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Tryouts
at Welland Campus Athletic Centre
Fri Sep 14
4:30 PM
Men's Basketball Tryouts
at Welland Campus Athletic Centre
Sat Sep 15
2:00 PM EDT
at St. Clair
Libro Centre
Sat Sep 15
4:00 PM EDT
at St. Clair
Libro Centre
Sun Sep 16
1:00 PM EDT
at Lambton
Sun Sep 16
3:00 PM EDT
at Lambton
Wed Sep 19
6:00pm
Curling Tryouts
at Welland Campus Room: SA 208
Wed Sep 19
4:00 PM EDT
Fanshawe
Young’s Sportsplex
Wed Sep 19
6:00 PM EDT
Fanshawe
Young?s Sportsplex
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM EDT
at Redeemer
Sat Sep 22
3:00 PM EDT
at Redeemer
Tue Sep 25
6:00 pm
Centennial Colts
Niagara
Tue Sep 25
8:00 pm
Centennial Colts
Niagara
Tue Sep 25
6:00 PM EDT
Centennial
Tue Sep 25
8:00 PM EDT
Centennial
Wed Sep 26
4:00 PM EDT
Lambton
Young’s Sportsplex
Wed Sep 26
6:00 PM EDT
Lambton
Young?s Sportsplex
Fri Sep 28
TBD
Niagara
at TBD
St. Lawrence Tournament
Sat Sep 29
2:00 PM EDT
at Mohawk
Royals Soccer Complex
Sat Sep 29
4:00 PM EDT
at Mohawk
Royals Soccer Complex
Tue Oct 02
4:00 PM EDT
Redeemer
Young’s Sportsplex
Tue Oct 02
6:00 PM EDT
Redeemer
Young?s Sportsplex
Wed Oct 03
6:00 pm
Niagara
at Seneca Sting
Wed Oct 03
8:00 pm
Niagara
at Seneca Sting
Thu Oct 04
6:00 pm
Durham Lords
Niagara
Tue Oct 09
4:00 PM EDT
at Fanshawe
Wed Oct 10
4:00 PM EDT
at Fanshawe
Fri Oct 12
TBD
Niagara
at TBD
Sting Challenge Men's Volleyball Tournament
Fri Oct 12
TBD
Niagara
at TBD
Fri Oct 12
TBD
Niagara
at Georgian Grizzlies
Sat Oct 13
11:00 am
TBD
Niagara
Niagara Knights Invitational
Sun Oct 14
2:00 PM EDT
St. Clair
Young’s Sportsplex
Sun Oct 14
4:00 PM EDT
St. Clair
Young?s Sportsplex
Fri Oct 19
6:00 PM EDT
Redeemer
Fri Oct 19
8:00 PM EDT
Redeemer
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM EDT
Fanshawe
Sat Oct 20
3:00 PM EDT
Fanshawe
Wed Oct 24
6:00 PM EDT
at Conestoga
Wed Oct 24
8:00 PM EDT
at Conestoga
Thu Oct 25
6:00 PM EDT
at Conestoga
Thu Oct 25
8:00 PM EDT
at Conestoga
Thu Nov 01
6:00 PM EDT
Humber
Thu Nov 01
8:00 PM EDT
Humber
Sat Nov 03
1:00 PM EDT
at Mohawk
Sat Nov 03
3:00 PM EDT
at Mohawk
Sat Nov 03
6:00 PM EDT
at Mohawk
Sat Nov 03
8:00 PM EDT
at Mohawk
Thu Nov 08
6:00 PM EST
U of T Mississauga
Thu Nov 08
8:00 PM EST
U of T Mississauga
Sat Nov 10
6:00 PM EST
Cambrian
Sat Nov 10
8:00 PM EST
Cambrian
Sun Nov 11
1:00 PM EST
Boreal
Sun Nov 11
3:00 PM EST
Boreal
Fri Nov 16
6:00 PM EST
at Lambton
Fri Nov 16
6:00 PM EST
Redeemer
Fri Nov 16
8:00 PM EST
at Lambton
Fri Nov 16
8:00 PM EST
Redeemer
Sat Nov 17
1:00 PM EST
at St. Clair
Sat Nov 17
3:00 PM EST
at St. Clair
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Top Banners

Media Wall

Bottom Banners

Stats Buttons